Series Results for Summer Series

Series Scoring Sytem and Trophies Summary

Note these results are subject to Official Confirmation; they may change.

Fleet Name
Fleet Type
Rules
Trophy Name
Trophy Picture
Past Trophy Winners
Fast HandicapHandicapScoring System: Series
Points System: Low Point System
PY Fleet: 950 - 0
Series Tiebreaking: Enabled
Race Tie Scoring: Enabled
Discard Rule: 4=1;5=2;6=2;7=2;8=3;9=3;10=3
Personal Scoring: Enabled

DNS,DNF,DSQ and DNC Handling

DNS : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNF : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DSQ : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNC : Series Entry and Points Addition: 1
Sabre Cup Joe Jones (2017)
David Oakley (2016)
Kevin Dutch (2016)
Joe Jones (2014)
Kevin Foster (1987)
Roy Hamilton (1986)
Roy Hamilton (1985)
P Fitzgerald (1984)
P Fitzgerald (1983)
Mike Johnson (1982)
J Gooch (1981)
P Lowe (1980)
Slow HandicapHandicapScoring System: Series
Points System: Low Point System
PY Fleet: 9999 - 951
Series Tiebreaking: Enabled
Race Tie Scoring: Enabled
Discard Rule: 4=1;5=2;6=2;7=2;8=3;9=3;10=3
Personal Scoring: Enabled

DNS,DNF,DSQ and DNC Handling

DNS : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNF : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DSQ : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNC : Series Entry and Points Addition: 1
Summer TrophyDavid Adams (2017)
Jason Muteham (2016)
Judy Wilkinson (2015)
Jane Mills (2014)
Dave Lincoln (2014)
Judy Wilkinson (2013)
Martin Searle (2012)
Jane Mills (2011)
Dave Lincoln (2011)
David J Carter (2010)
Peter Johnson (2009)
David Jibb (2008)
Dave Lincoln (2007)
Ben Saunders (2006)
Phillip Hadaway (2005)
Sprint 15ClassScoring System: Series
Points System: Low Point System
Classes in Fleet: SPRINT 15,SPRINT 15 SPORT
Series Tiebreaking: Enabled
Race Tie Scoring: Enabled
Discard Rule: 4=1;5=2;6=2;7=2;8=3;9=3;10=3
Personal Scoring: Enabled

DNS,DNF,DSQ and DNC Handling

DNS : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNF : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DSQ : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNC : Series Entry and Points Addition: 1
Dart 15 CupJohn Holmes (2017)
Ian Mills (2016)
Derek Darley (2014)
Steve Willis (2013)
John Holmes (2012)
John Holmes (2011)
Martin Searle (2010)
John Holmes (2009)
John Holmes (2008)
Joan Willis (2007)
John Dutch (2006)
John Holmes (2005)
Martin Searle (2004)
Martin Searle (2003)
Kevin Dutch (2002)
Martin Searle (2001)
John Dutch (2000)
John Dutch (1999)
Martin Searle (1998)
John Dutch (1997)
David Gwynne (1991)
Dart 18ClassScoring System: Series
Points System: Low Point System
Classes in Fleet: DART 18,DART 18 Singlehanded
Series Tiebreaking: Enabled
Race Tie Scoring: Enabled
Discard Rule: 4=1;5=2;6=2;7=2;8=3;9=3;10=3
Personal Scoring: Enabled

DNS,DNF,DSQ and DNC Handling

DNS : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNF : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DSQ : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNC : Series Entry and Points Addition: 1
Dart 18 ShieldKaren Baker (2017)
John Bainbridge (2017)
Caroline Pomeroy (2016)
Rob Smith (2016)
Caroline Pomeroy (2015)
Rob Smith (2015)
Paul Carter (2014)
Paul Carter (2013)
Caroline Pomeroy (2012)
Rob Smith (2012)
Mark Hollis (2011)
Chris Stafford (2010)
Paul Carter (2009)
Chris Stafford (2008)
Chris Stafford (2007)
Bob Walker (2006)
Chris Stafford (2005)
Chris Stafford (2004)
Chris Stafford (2003)
Chris Stafford (2002)
Joan Willis (2001)
Joan Willis (2000)
Joan Willis (1999)
Chris Stafford (1998)
Nick Finlay (1997)
Andrew Finlay (1996)
Nick Finlay (1995)
Ernie Childs (1994)
Mike Shaw (1993)
Mike Shaw (1992)
Frank Avery (1991)
John Foster (1990)
John Foster (1989)

Fast Handicap Fleet Results:

Overall Results for Summer Series (Fast Handicap) with Personal Scoring
Competitor Information
Race Information 0 Races Sailed of 10 Races
(No. Discards in Operation = 0)
Results
Competitor
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Race 6
Race 7
Race 8
Race 9
Race 10
Gross Points
Net Points
Position


Back to Top

Series Results for Summer Series

Slow Handicap Fleet Results:

Overall Results for Summer Series (Slow Handicap) with Personal Scoring
Competitor Information
Race Information 0 Races Sailed of 10 Races
(No. Discards in Operation = 2)
Results
Competitor
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Race 6
Race 7
Race 8
Race 9
Race 10
Gross Points
Net Points
Position
Martin SearlePosition: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Position: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Position: 3
Points: 3
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
Finished
3412.001
Judy WilkinsonPosition: 4
Points: 4
DNF
Points: 11
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 4
Points: 4
Finished
Points: 11
DNC
Position: 3
Points: 3
DNF
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 4
Points: 4
Finished
Position: 4
Points: 4
Finished
4220.002
James WilkinsonPoints: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
5937.003
Dave LincolnPosition: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Points: 11
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 3
Points: 3
Finished
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Position: 6
Points: 6
Finished
Position: 5
Points: 5
Finished
6038.004
Jane MillsPosition: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Points: 11
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 3
Points: 3
Finished
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Position: 6
Points: 6
Finished
Position: 5
Points: 5
Finished
6038.004
Robin WilkinsonPoints: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
6947.006
Caroline PomeroyPoints: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Position: 3
Points: 3
DNF
Position: 3
Points: 3
DNF
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
7250.007
John FaircloughPoints: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
7957.008
Shaun MilnerPoints: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Position: 5
Points: 5
Finished
Points: 11
DNC
8260.009
Becky MilnerPoints: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Points: 11
DNC
Position: 5
Points: 5
Finished
Points: 11
DNC
8260.009


Back to Top

Series Results for Summer Series

Sprint 15 Fleet Results:

Overall Results for Summer Series (Sprint 15) with Personal Scoring
Competitor Information
Race Information 0 Races Sailed of 10 Races
(No. Discards in Operation = 2)
Results
Competitor
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Race 6
Race 7
Race 8
Race 9
Race 10
Gross Points
Net Points
Position
John HolmesPosition: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Points: 10
DNC
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
Finished
196.001
Jane BainbridgePosition: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Position: 4
Points: 3.7
Duty
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 4
Points: 3.7
Duty
Position: 4
Points: 3.7
Duty
Position: 6
Points: 6
DNF
Points: 10
DNC
Position: 4
Points: 4
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
34.118.102
John BainbridgePosition: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Points: 5
DutyDNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Points: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
5836.003
John LongPosition: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
Finished
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Position: 8
Points: 8
DNF
Position: 4
Points: 4
Finished
5737.004
Steve WillisPoints: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Position: 6
Points: 6
DNF
Points: 10
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
6040.005
Eric SalesPosition: 4
Points: 4
DNF
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
6646.006
Joan WillisPoints: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Position: 6
Points: 6
DNF
Points: 10
DNC
Position: 3
Points: 3
Finished
Position: 7
Points: 7
DNF
6646.006
John HislopPoints: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Position: 8
Points: 8
DNF
Position: 7
Points: 7
DNF
7555.008
Mandy KesslerPoints: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Points: 10
DNC
Position: 8
Points: 8
DNF
Points: 10
DNC
7858.009


Back to Top

Series Results for Summer Series

Dart 18 Fleet Results:

Overall Results for Summer Series (Dart 18) with Personal Scoring
Competitor Information
Race Information 0 Races Sailed of 10 Races
(No. Discards in Operation = 2)
Results
Competitor
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Race 6
Race 7
Race 8
Race 9
Race 10
Gross Points
Net Points
Position
Rob SmithPosition: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
Finished
4420.001
Caroline PomeroyPosition: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
Finished
4420.001
Ian MillsPosition: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 4
Points: 4
DNF
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Position: 2
Points: 2.3
Duty
47.323.303
Zoe RalphPosition: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Points: 5
DutyDNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
6541.004
Paul CarterPoints: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Points: 5
DutyDNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 4
Points: 4
Finished
6844.005
David J CarterPoints: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Points: 5
DutyDNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 4
Points: 4
Finished
6844.005
Mark HollisPoints: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Position: 5
Points: 5
DNF
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
6844.005
Eric SalesPoints: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Position: 3
Points: 3
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
7753.008
John BainbridgePosition: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Points: 5
DutyDNC
Not SailedNot SailedPosition: 4
Points: 4
DNF
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
7854.009
Joan WillisPosition: 4
Points: 4
DNF
Points: 12
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
8864.0010
Steve WillisPosition: 4
Points: 4
DNF
Points: 12
DNC
Not SailedNot SailedPoints: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
Points: 12
DNC
8864.0010


Back to Top

Race Results:



Race: Summer Series 1 17th June 2012
Dutyteam: Bob Walker (RO) Jane Bainbridge (ARO) John Bainbridge (CREW) Mike Lennon (COX) Windpseed:
Force 5
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

LASER1513561097Martin Searle  34 mins 04 secs1883.87 secsFinished11
FIREBALL85051020Dave LincolnJane Mills 37 mins 25 secs2290.82 secsFinished22
TOPPER268981347Judy Wilkinson  N/AN/ADNF44

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  39 mins 02 secs2551.2 secsFinished11
SPRINT 151133931John Long  47 mins 43 secs3118.74 secsFinished22
SPRINT 151868931Eric Sales  N/AN/ADNF44

Dart 18 Fleet

DART 187014816Rob SmithCaroline Pomeroy 36 mins 56 secs2752.79 secsFinished11
DART 181677816Ian MillsZoe Ralph 39 mins 25 secs2937.89 secsFinished22
DART 186441816Joan WillisSteve Willis N/AN/ADNF44
Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 2 17th June 2012
Dutyteam: Bob Walker (RO) Jane Bainbridge (ARO) John Bainbridge (CREW) Mike Lennon (COX) Windpseed:
Force 5
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

LASER1513561097Martin Searle  29 mins 28 secs1629.49 secsFinished11

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  15 mins 0 secs980.392 secsFinished11
SPRINT 151868931Eric Sales  17 mins 19 secs1131.81 secsFinished22
SPRINT 151133931John Long  17 mins 24 secs1137.25 secsFinished33

Dart 18 Fleet

DART 181677816Ian MillsZoe Ralph 13 mins 20 secs993.789 secsFinished11
DART 187014816Rob SmithCaroline Pomeroy 14 mins 12 secs1058.39 secsFinished22
Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 5 1st July 2012
Dutyteam: Peter Hutchinson (RO) Zoe Ralph (COX) Jane Bainbridge (ARO) Joe Jones (CREW) Windpseed:
Force 5
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

LASER RADIAL913641139James Wilkinson  11 mins 50 secs639.64 secsFinished11
MIRROR Single Handed without Spi502701369John Fairclough  16 mins 0 secs693.141 secsFinished22
FIREBALL85051020Dave LincolnJane Mills 12 mins 46 secs781.633 secsFinished33
TOPPER268981347Judy Wilkinson  18 mins 26 secs850.115 secsFinished44

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  30 mins 07 secs1968.41 secsFinished11

Dart 18 Fleet

DART 187014816Rob SmithCaroline Pomeroy 27 mins 59 secs2085.71 secsFinished11
DART 18 Singlehanded7573817Mark Hollis  29 mins 4 secs2134.64 secsFinished22
DART 181677816Ian MillsJohn Bainbridge N/AN/ADNF44
Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 6 1st July 2012
Dutyteam: Peter Hutchinson (RO) Zoe Ralph (COX) Jane Bainbridge (ARO) Joe Jones (CREW) Windpseed:
Force 0
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sprint 15 Fleet

Dart 18 Fleet

Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 7 8th July 2012
Dutyteam: Martin Searle (RO) Chris Rutter (ARO) Paul Carter (COX) David J Carter (CREW) Windpseed:
Force 4
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

LASER PICO60801330Caroline Pomeroy  N/AN/ADNF33
TOPPER268981347Judy Wilkinson  N/AN/ADNF33

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  40 mins 16 secs2631.81 secsFinished11
SPRINT 15747931John Bainbridge  40 mins 38 secs2655.77 secsFinished22
SPRINT 15756931Steve Willis  N/AN/ADNF66
SPRINT 151206931Jane Bainbridge  N/AN/ADNF66
SPRINT 15842931Joan Willis  N/AN/ADNF66

Dart 18 Fleet

Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 8 8th July 2012
Dutyteam: Martin Searle (RO) Chris Rutter (ARO) Paul Carter (COX) David J Carter (CREW) Windpseed:
Force 5
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

TOPPER268981347Judy Wilkinson  19 mins 23 secs893.928 secsFinished11
LASER PICO60801330Caroline Pomeroy  N/AN/ADNF33

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  16 mins 48 secs1098.04 secsFinished11
SPRINT 15747931John Bainbridge  16 mins 55 secs1105.66 secsFinished22

Dart 18 Fleet

Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 9 22nd July 2012
Dutyteam: Chris Stafford (RO) Lesley Stafford (ARO) John Suffee (CREW) Ian Mills (COX) Windpseed:
Force 3
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

FIREFLY12291163Robin Wilkinson  58 mins 38 secs3011.99 secsFinished11
LASER RADIAL913641139James Wilkinson  56 mins 46 secs3068.47 secsFinished22
LASER1513561097Martin Searle  56 mins 32 secs3126.27 secsFinished33
TOPPER268981347Judy Wilkinson  1 hr 9 mins 25 secs3201.38 secsFinished44
TOPAZ UNO10321251Shaun MilnerBecky Milner 1 hr 9 mins 0 secs3349.51 secsFinished55
FIREBALL85051020Dave LincolnJane Mills 55 mins 30 secs3397.96 secsFinished66

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  1 hr 8 mins 23 secs4469.5 secsFinished11
SPRINT 15756931Steve Willis  1 hr 10 mins 56 secs4636.17 secsFinished22
SPRINT 15842931Joan Willis  1 hr 11 mins 52 secs4697.17 secsFinished33
SPRINT 151206931Jane Bainbridge  1 hr 12 mins 11 secs4717.86 secsFinished44
SPRINT 151133931John Long  N/AN/ADNF88
SPRINT 15191931Mandy Kessler  N/AN/ADNF88
SPRINT 15857931John Hislop  N/AN/ADNF88

Dart 18 Fleet

DART 187014816Rob SmithCaroline Pomeroy 1 hr 01 mins 27 secs4580.12 secsFinished11
DART 184871816Paul CarterDavid J Carter 1 hr 4 mins 33 secs4811.18 secsFinished22
DART 184178816Eric SalesGUEST MEMBER 1 hr 5 mins 38 secs4891.93 secsFinished33
DART 187573816Mark Hollis  N/AN/ADNF55
Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 10 22nd July 2012
Dutyteam: Chris Stafford (RO) Lesley Stafford (ARO) John Suffee (CREW) Ian Mills (COX) Windpseed:
Force 3
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

LASER RADIAL913641139James Wilkinson  54 mins 08 secs2926.13 secsFinished11
FIREFLY12291163Robin Wilkinson  57 mins 44 secs2965.75 secsFinished22
LASER1513561097Martin Searle  59 mins 31 secs3291.24 secsFinished33
TOPPER268981347Judy Wilkinson  1 hr 12 mins 08 secs3326.67 secsFinished44
FIREBALL85051020Dave LincolnJane Mills 59 mins 06 secs3618.37 secsFinished55

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151206931Jane Bainbridge  1 hr 7 mins 09 secs4388.89 secsFinished11
SPRINT 15756931Steve Willis  1 hr 8 mins 10 secs4455.34 secsFinished22
SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  1 hr 9 mins 05 secs4515.25 secsFinished33
SPRINT 151133931John Long  1 hr 10 mins 11 secs4587.15 secsFinished44
SPRINT 15842931Joan Willis  N/AN/ADNF77
SPRINT 15857931John Hislop  N/AN/ADNF77

Dart 18 Fleet

DART 18 Singlehanded7573817Mark Hollis  55 mins 43 secs4091.8 secsFinished11
DART 184178816Eric SalesGUEST MEMBER 57 mins 45 secs4304.35 secsFinished22
DART 187014816Rob SmithCaroline Pomeroy 1 hr 1 mins 20 secs4571.43 secsFinished33
DART 184871816Paul CarterDavid J Carter 1 hr 3 mins 10 secs4708.07 secsFinished44
Back to Top
Seasalter Sailing Club,
Faversham Road, Seasalter, Kent, UK, CT5 4BW
Phone: 01227 278615
General Enquiries: enquiries@seasaltersc.org.uk
Membership Enquiries: membership@seasaltersc.org.uk
Webmaster: webmaster@seasaltersc.org.uk

Design by Island Webservices
An Inspired Facility RYA affiliated sailing club
Facebook