Series Results for Summer Series

Series Scoring Sytem and Trophies Summary

Note these results are subject to Official Confirmation; they may change.

Fleet Name
Fleet Type
Rules
Trophy Name
Trophy Picture
Past Trophy Winners
Fast HandicapHandicapScoring System: Series
Points System: Low Point System
PY Fleet: 950 - 0
Series Tiebreaking: Enabled
Race Tie Scoring: Enabled
Discard Rule: 4=1;5=1;6=2;7=2;8=3
Personal Scoring: Disabled

DNS,DNF,DSQ and DNC Handling

DNS : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNF : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DSQ : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNC : Series Entry and Points Addition: 1
General Handicap Billy Tipple (2004)
Chris Wilson (2002)
Ian Rhodes (1998)
Roy Hamilton (1997)
Slow HandicapHandicapScoring System: Series
Points System: Low Point System
PY Fleet: 9999 - 951
Series Tiebreaking: Enabled
Race Tie Scoring: Enabled
Discard Rule: 4=1;5=1;6=2;7=2;8=3
Personal Scoring: Enabled

DNS,DNF,DSQ and DNC Handling

DNS : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNF : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DSQ : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNC : Series Entry and Points Addition: 1
Summer TrophyDavid Adams (2017)
Jason Muteham (2016)
Judy Wilkinson (2015)
Jane Mills (2014)
Dave Lincoln (2014)
Judy Wilkinson (2013)
Martin Searle (2012)
Jane Mills (2011)
Dave Lincoln (2011)
David J Carter (2010)
Peter Johnson (2009)
David Jibb (2008)
Dave Lincoln (2007)
Ben Saunders (2006)
Phillip Hadaway (2005)
Sprint 15ClassScoring System: Series
Points System: Low Point System
Classes in Fleet: SPRINT 15,SPRINT 15 SPORT
Series Tiebreaking: Enabled
Race Tie Scoring: Enabled
Discard Rule: 4=1;5=1;6=2;7=2;8=3
Personal Scoring: Disabled

DNS,DNF,DSQ and DNC Handling

DNS : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNF : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DSQ : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNC : Series Entry and Points Addition: 1
Dart 15 CupJohn Holmes (2017)
Ian Mills (2016)
Derek Darley (2014)
Steve Willis (2013)
John Holmes (2012)
John Holmes (2011)
Martin Searle (2010)
John Holmes (2009)
John Holmes (2008)
Joan Willis (2007)
John Dutch (2006)
John Holmes (2005)
Martin Searle (2004)
Martin Searle (2003)
Kevin Dutch (2002)
Martin Searle (2001)
John Dutch (2000)
John Dutch (1999)
Martin Searle (1998)
John Dutch (1997)
David Gwynne (1991)
Dart 18ClassScoring System: Series
Points System: Low Point System
Classes in Fleet: DART 18
Series Tiebreaking: Enabled
Race Tie Scoring: Enabled
Discard Rule: 4=1;5=1;6=2;7=2;8=3
Personal Scoring: Disabled

DNS,DNF,DSQ and DNC Handling

DNS : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNF : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DSQ : Race Entry and Points Addition: 1
DNC : Series Entry and Points Addition: 1
Dart 18 ShieldKaren Baker (2017)
John Bainbridge (2017)
Caroline Pomeroy (2016)
Rob Smith (2016)
Caroline Pomeroy (2015)
Rob Smith (2015)
Paul Carter (2014)
Paul Carter (2013)
Caroline Pomeroy (2012)
Rob Smith (2012)
Mark Hollis (2011)
Chris Stafford (2010)
Paul Carter (2009)
Chris Stafford (2008)
Chris Stafford (2007)
Bob Walker (2006)
Chris Stafford (2005)
Chris Stafford (2004)
Chris Stafford (2003)
Chris Stafford (2002)
Joan Willis (2001)
Joan Willis (2000)
Joan Willis (1999)
Chris Stafford (1998)
Nick Finlay (1997)
Andrew Finlay (1996)
Nick Finlay (1995)
Ernie Childs (1994)
Mike Shaw (1993)
Mike Shaw (1992)
Frank Avery (1991)
John Foster (1990)
John Foster (1989)

Fast Handicap Fleet Results:

Overall Results for Summer Series (Fast Handicap)
Competitor Information
Race Information 0 Races Sailed of 8 Races
(No. Discards in Operation = 0)
Results
Competitor
Sail Number
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Race 6
Race 7
Race 8
Gross Points
Net Points
Position


Back to Top

Series Results for Summer Series

Slow Handicap Fleet Results:

Overall Results for Summer Series (Slow Handicap) with Personal Scoring
Competitor Information
Race Information 0 Races Sailed of 8 Races
(No. Discards in Operation = 1)
Results
Competitor
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Race 6
Race 7
Race 8
Gross Points
Net Points
Position
Peter JohnsonPosition: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
DNS
Points: 9
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Position: 2
Points: 1.7
Duty
35.726.701
Ben HutchinsonPosition: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
4233.002
Peter HutchinsonPoints: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Points: 5
DutyDNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
4241.003
Jos KerkviletPoints: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
5748.004
Alex Hamilton-JonesPoints: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Position: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Finished
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
5748.004
Lindsey SheffordPosition: 3
Points: 3
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
DNF
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
6051.006
Robin WilkinsonPosition: 1
Points: 1
Finished
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
6455.007
Billy TipplePoints: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Position: 4
Points: 4
DNF
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
Points: 9
DNC
6758.008


Back to Top

Series Results for Summer Series

Sprint 15 Fleet Results:

Overall Results for Summer Series (Sprint 15)
Competitor Information
Race Information 0 Races Sailed of 8 Races
(No. Discards in Operation = 3)
Results
Competitor
Sail Number
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Race 6
Race 7
Race 8
Gross Points
Net Points
Position
Helm:
John Holmes
SPRINT 15
1978
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 3651.75
Finished
Position: 6
Points: 6
DNF
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 2863.54
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Corrected Time: 2980.35
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 4232.53
Finished
Position: 7
Points: 7
Corrected Time: 3069.87
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
Corrected Time: 3788.21
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
Corrected Time: 2041.48
Finished
24.008.001
Helm:
Martin Searle
SPRINT 15
1331
Position: 4
Points: 4
Corrected Time: 4103.06
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Corrected Time: 2582.11
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
Corrected Time: 2960.36
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 2929.78
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Corrected Time: 4242.36
Finished
Position: 9
Points: 9
DNF
Position: 4
Points: 4
Corrected Time: 3826.42
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 1965.07
Finished
26.009.002
Helm:
Tim Seymour
SPRINT 15
1923
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Corrected Time: 2921.4
Finished
Position: 4
Points: 4
Corrected Time: 3354.8
Finished
Position: 5
Points: 5
Corrected Time: 4354.8
Finished
Position: 6
Points: 6
Corrected Time: 3045.85
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Corrected Time: 3748.91
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Corrected Time: 2025.11
Finished
47.0015.003
Helm:
Joan Willis
SPRINT 15
842
Position: 2
Points: 2
Corrected Time: 3754.37
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 2052.4
Finished
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Position: 7
Points: 7
Corrected Time: 4394.1
Finished
Position: 5
Points: 5
Corrected Time: 3044.76
Finished
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
67.0028.004
Helm:
Andrew Carter
SPRINT 15
640
Position: 5
Points: 5
Corrected Time: 4419.21
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
Corrected Time: 2582.97
Finished
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Position: 8
Points: 8
Corrected Time: 4465.07
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
Corrected Time: 3005.46
Finished
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
71.0032.005
Helm:
Mark Hollis
Crew
(Race 5):

Lottie Hollis
Crew
(Race 6):

Lottie Hollis
SPRINT 15
747
Position: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Points: 13
DutyDNC
Points: 13
DutyDNC
Points: 13
DutyDNC
Position: 4
Points: 4
Corrected Time: 4260.92
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Corrected Time: 2943.23
Finished
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
73.0034.006
Helm:
Chris Stafford
SPRINT 15
1335
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Position: 3
Points: 3
Corrected Time: 4244.54
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 2888.65
Finished
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
82.0043.007
Helm:
Kevin Dutch
SPRINT 15
1938
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 3283.84
Finished
Position: 6
Points: 6
DNF
85.0046.008
Helm:
Eric Sales
Crew
(Race 1):

Alex Grindley
SPRINT 15
1868
Position: 3
Points: 3
Corrected Time: 3864.63
Finished
Position: 6
Points: 6
DNF
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
87.0048.009
Helm:
David Turnbull
SPRINT 15
1259
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Position: 5
Points: 5
Corrected Time: 3863.54
Finished
Position: 4
Points: 4
Corrected Time: 2253.28
Finished
87.0048.009
Helm:
Steve Willis
SPRINT 15
756
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Position: 6
Points: 6
Corrected Time: 4385.37
Finished
Position: 4
Points: 4
Corrected Time: 3025.11
Finished
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
88.0049.0011
Helm:
Jane Bainbridge
SPRINT 15
747
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Position: 3
Points: 3
Corrected Time: 3338.43
Finished
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
Points: 13
DNC
94.0055.0012


Back to Top

Series Results for Summer Series

Dart 18 Fleet Results:

Overall Results for Summer Series (Dart 18)
Competitor Information
Race Information 0 Races Sailed of 8 Races
(No. Discards in Operation = 1)
Results
Competitor
Sail Number
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Race 6
Race 7
Race 8
Gross Points
Net Points
Position
Helm:
Paul Carter
Crew
(Race 3):

David J Carter
Crew
(Race 4):

David J Carter
DART 18
4871
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 3211.78
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 3028.82
Finished
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Duty
Points: 5
DutyDNC
29.0024.001
Helm:
Ian Mills
DART 18
1677
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 4901
Finished
Position: 1
Points: 1
Corrected Time: 3281.95
Finished
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
32.0027.002
Helm:
Phillip Wiggins
Crew
(Race 5):

GUEST MEMBER
Crew
(Race 6):

GUEST MEMBER
DART 18
561
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
Position: 2
Points: 2
Corrected Time: 5171.68
Finished
Position: 2
Points: 2
Corrected Time: 3424.81
Finished
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
34.0029.003
Helm:
John Bainbridge
Crew
(Race 5):

Jane Bainbridge
Crew
(Race 6):

Jane Bainbridge
DART 18
7573
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
Position: 3
Points: 3
Corrected Time: 5191.73
Finished
Position: 3
Points: 3
Corrected Time: 3645.36
Finished
Points: 5
DNC
Points: 5
DNC
36.0031.004


Back to Top

Race Results:



Race: Summer Series 1 7th June 2009
Dutyteam: Bob Walker (RO) Elizabeth Van Elk (ARO) John Suffee (CREW) Mark Hollis (COX) Windpseed:
Force 3
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

FIREFLY11771163Robin Wilkinson  44 mins 20 secs2289.16 secsFinished11
LASER II61591065Ben HutchinsonPeter Johnson 49 mins 46 secs2885.02 secsFinished22
MIRROR Single Handed without Spi643841369Lindsey Shefford  1 hr 10 mins 55 secs3101.31 secsFinished33

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  55 mins 45 secs3651.75 secsFinished11
SPRINT 15842931Joan Willis  57 mins 19 secs3754.37 secsFinished22
SPRINT 151868931Eric SalesAlex Grindley 59 mins 0 secs3864.63 secsFinished33
SPRINT 15 SPORT1331894Martin Searle  1 hr 0 mins 23 secs4103.06 secsFinished44
SPRINT 15640931Andrew Carter  1 hr 7 mins 28 secs4419.21 secsFinished55

Dart 18 Fleet

Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 2 7th June 2009
Dutyteam: Bob Walker (RO) Elizabeth Van Elk (ARO) John Suffee (CREW) Mark Hollis (COX) Windpseed:
Force 3
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

LASER II61591065Ben HutchinsonPeter Johnson 38 mins 30 secs2231.88 secsFinished11
MIRROR Single Handed without Spi643841369Lindsey Shefford  N/AN/ADNF33

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 15842931Joan Willis  31 mins 20 secs2052.4 secsFinished11
SPRINT 15 SPORT1331894Martin Searle  38 mins 0 secs2582.11 secsFinished22
SPRINT 15640931Andrew Carter  39 mins 26 secs2582.97 secsFinished33
SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  N/AN/ADNF66
SPRINT 151868931Eric Sales  N/AN/ADNF66

Dart 18 Fleet

Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 3 21st June 2009
Dutyteam: John Dutch (RO) Mike Lennon (COX) Mark Hollis (CREW) Windpseed:
Force 3
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

LASER II61591065Alex Hamilton-JonesBen Hutchinson 39 mins 40 secs2299.52 secsFinished11
ENTERPRISE81841113Peter HutchinsonJos Kerkvilet 43 mins 37 secs2344.98 secsFinished22
TOPAZ UNO RACE9061178Billy Tipple  N/AN/ADNF44

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  43 mins 43 secs2863.54 secsFinished11
SPRINT 151923931Tim Seymour  44 mins 36 secs2921.4 secsFinished22
SPRINT 15 SPORT1331894Martin Searle  43 mins 34 secs2960.36 secsFinished33

Dart 18 Fleet

DART 184871816Paul CarterDavid J Carter 42 mins 43 secs3211.78 secsFinished11
Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 4 21st June 2009
Dutyteam: John Dutch (RO) Mike Lennon (COX) Mark Hollis (CREW) Windpseed:
Force 2
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

ENTERPRISE81841113Peter HutchinsonJos Kerkvilet 54 mins 47 secs2945.34 secsFinished11
LASER II61591065Ben HutchinsonAlex Hamilton-Jones 54 mins 26 secs3155.56 secsFinished22

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 15 SPORT1331894Martin Searle  43 mins 07 secs2929.78 secsFinished11
SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  45 mins 30 secs2980.35 secsFinished22
SPRINT 15747931Jane Bainbridge  50 mins 58 secs3338.43 secsFinished33
SPRINT 151923931Tim Seymour  51 mins 13 secs3354.8 secsFinished44

Dart 18 Fleet

DART 184871816Paul CarterDavid J Carter 40 mins 17 secs3028.82 secsFinished11
Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 5 11th July 2009
Dutyteam: Peter Hutchinson (RO) Axel Klein (ARO) Graham Hadaway (COX) Derek Bluer (CREW) Windpseed:
Force 4
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

MIRROR01383Peter Johnson  N/AN/ADNS22

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  1 hr 4 mins 37 secs4232.53 secsFinished11
SPRINT 151331931Martin Searle  1 hr 04 mins 46 secs4242.36 secsFinished22
SPRINT 151335931Chris Stafford  1 hr 4 mins 48 secs4244.54 secsFinished33
SPRINT 15747931Mark HollisLottie Hollis 1 hr 5 mins 03 secs4260.92 secsFinished44
SPRINT 151923931Tim Seymour  1 hr 6 mins 29 secs4354.8 secsFinished55
SPRINT 15756931Steve Willis  1 hr 06 mins 57 secs4385.37 secsFinished66
SPRINT 15842931Joan Willis  1 hr 7 mins 5 secs4394.1 secsFinished77
SPRINT 15640931Andrew Carter  1 hr 8 mins 10 secs4465.07 secsFinished88

Dart 18 Fleet

DART 181677816Ian Mills  1 hr 5 mins 11 secs4901 secsFinished11
DART 18561816Phillip WigginsGUEST MEMBER 1 hr 8 mins 47 secs5171.68 secsFinished22
DART 187573816John BainbridgeJane Bainbridge 1 hr 9 mins 03 secs5191.73 secsFinished33
Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 6 11th July 2009
Dutyteam: Peter Hutchinson (RO) Axel Klein (ARO) Graham Hadaway (COX) Derek Bluer (CREW) Windpseed:
Force 5
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151335931Chris Stafford  44 mins 06 secs2888.65 secsFinished11
SPRINT 15747931Mark HollisLottie Hollis 44 mins 56 secs2943.23 secsFinished22
SPRINT 15640931Andrew Carter  45 mins 53 secs3005.46 secsFinished33
SPRINT 15756931Steve Willis  46 mins 11 secs3025.11 secsFinished44
SPRINT 15842931Joan Willis  46 mins 29 secs3044.76 secsFinished55
SPRINT 151923931Tim Seymour  46 mins 30 secs3045.85 secsFinished66
SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  46 mins 52 secs3069.87 secsFinished77
SPRINT 151331931Martin Searle  N/AN/ADNF99

Dart 18 Fleet

DART 181677816Ian Mills  43 mins 39 secs3281.95 secsFinished11
DART 18561816Phillip WigginsGUEST MEMBER 45 mins 33 secs3424.81 secsFinished22
DART 187573816John BainbridgeJane Bainbridge 48 mins 29 secs3645.36 secsFinished33
Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 7 26th July 2009
Dutyteam: Phillip Hadaway (RO) Peter Johnson (ARO) David J Carter (CREW) Phillip Hadaway (RO) Peter Johnson (ARO) Paul Carter (COX) Windpseed:
Force 5
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151938931Kevin Dutch  50 mins 08 secs3283.84 secsFinished11
SPRINT 151923931Tim Seymour  57 mins 14 secs3748.91 secsFinished22
SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  57 mins 50 secs3788.21 secsFinished33
SPRINT 151331931Martin Searle  58 mins 25 secs3826.42 secsFinished44
SPRINT 151259931David Turnbull  58 mins 59 secs3863.54 secsFinished55

Dart 18 Fleet

Back to Top

Race: Summer Series 8 26th July 2009
Dutyteam: Phillip Hadaway (RO) Peter Johnson (ARO) David J Carter (CREW) Phillip Hadaway (RO) Peter Johnson (ARO) Paul Carter (COX) Windpseed:
Force 6
Boat Sail Number PY Helm Name Crew Name Elapsed Time Corrected Time Scoring Code Race Position Points

Fast Handicap Fleet

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sprint 15 Fleet

SPRINT 151331931Martin Searle  30 mins 0 secs1965.07 secsFinished11
SPRINT 151923931Tim Seymour  30 mins 55 secs2025.11 secsFinished22
SPRINT 151978931John Holmes  31 mins 10 secs2041.48 secsFinished33
SPRINT 151259931David Turnbull  34 mins 24 secs2253.28 secsFinished44
SPRINT 151938931Kevin Dutch  N/AN/ADNF66

Dart 18 Fleet

Back to Top
Seasalter Sailing Club,
Faversham Road, Seasalter, Kent, UK, CT5 4BW
Phone: 01227 278615
General Enquiries: enquiries@seasaltersc.org.uk
Membership Enquiries: membership@seasaltersc.org.uk
Webmaster: webmaster@seasaltersc.org.uk

Design by Island Webservices
An Inspired Facility RYA affiliated sailing club
Facebook